Europa League: 2.Spieltag (15.09.) Start: Do. 18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF
 

Nestor

Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 3:1
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 2:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 1:0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 0:0
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:3
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:0
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 1:2
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 0:1
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2:0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:0
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:2
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 1:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 0:1
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2:1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:2
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 1:0
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2:1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1:2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 3:1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:0
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 3:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1:2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2:0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 0:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 3:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1-2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2-0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1-2
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 1-1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1-1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 1-1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:1
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1:0
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 3:1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 1:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 3-0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 1-2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2-0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1-1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2-0
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 3-1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3-0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 0-2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2-1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1-1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 1-0
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 1-0
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1-1
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 1-0
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2-0 Joker
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-2
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 0-2
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2-0
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1-2
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 2-1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 3-1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 3-1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3-0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 0:1
15.09. 18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 2:1
15.09. 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
15.09. 18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
15.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Stade Rennes – Fenerbahçe 2:1
15.09. 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Union St. Gilloise - Malmö FF 2:1
 
Oben