Europa League: 3.Spieltag (06.10.) Start: Do. 18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 1:2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 1:3
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 1:0
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 3:0
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 2:3
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 1:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:1
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 3:1
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 3:1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1:2
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1-2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 1-1
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1-1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2-0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 3-0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 1-2
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2-1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2-2
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 3-1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1-2
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2-1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 2:1
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:0
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 3:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 3:0
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:0
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2:0
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1:1
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 1:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:0
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 3:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 3:1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 0:1
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 3:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1:1
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 1:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 1:3
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:3
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:1 Joker
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 1:0
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 3:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1:2
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1-2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0-2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 2-1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2-0
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2-1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2-0
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2-1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2-0
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1-2
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2-1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 0-2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0-2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0-2 Joker
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1-2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1-1
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor 2-1
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 1-0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 1-2
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2-0
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2-0
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2-0
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 1-1
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2-0
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
06.10. 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
06.10. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1
06.10. 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2
06.10. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 0:2
06.10. 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:2
06.10. 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0
06.10. 18:45 AS Monaco – Trabzonspor 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
06.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:1
06.10. 21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis 2:1
06.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
06.10. 21:00 FC Midtjylland – Feyenoord 1:2
06.10. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Qarabağ FK 2:1
06.10. 21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes 2:1
 
Oben