Nations League: 5.Spieltag (14.11.-15.11.) Start: Sa. 15 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo
 

Nestor

Mitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 3:2
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0:3
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 1:1
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 1:0
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 0:0
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 2:2
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 2:3
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 3:0
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 1:1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 1:0
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 3:1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 2:2
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 0:0
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 1:1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 4:1
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 3:0
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 2:2
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 1:1
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 1:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2:1
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 1:1
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 2:1
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 2:1
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 1:2
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 2:0
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 2:1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 3:1
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 1:1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 3:2
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 1:1
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 1:1
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:0
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2-0
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0-2
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 1-2
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 1-2
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 2-0
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1-3
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 2-1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 1-2
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 1-2
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 1-2
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0-2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 2-0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2-0
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0-3
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 1-2
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 1-2
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 3-1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 3-1
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1-3
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 2-1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 3-0
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3-0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 1-2
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 1-2
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 3-0
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 1-2
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0-2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 3-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2:1
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 1:3
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 0:2
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 2:1
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 1:1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 1:0
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 1:2
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 2:0
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 0:2
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 1:1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 0:2
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 1:0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 1:1
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 3:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2-1
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 1-1
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 2-1
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 0-1
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 0-2
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 2-1
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 2-0 joker
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1-3
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 1-0
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 1-1
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 1-1
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 1-0
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2-1
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2-0
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 0-1
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2-1
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel2-1
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien1-0
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0-3
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 1-1
 

Icke

Exil-Berliner
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2:0
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0:1
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 0:2
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 3:1
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 2:0
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 1:2
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 0:2
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 3:1
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 0:1
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 1:0
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 1:1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 1:2
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 2:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Andorra 2:1
14.11. 15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar 0:2
14.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 1:2
14.11. 18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg 1:0
14.11. 18:00 Lettland - Färöer 1:1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Schweden - Kroatien 1:1
14.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine 2:0
14.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Spanien 0:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
15.11. 15:00 Slowakei - Schottland 1:0
15.11. 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Estland 2:0
15.11. 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Türkei - Russland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Bulgarien - Finnland 1:1
15.11. 18:00 Wales - Irland 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Georgien - Armenien 2:1
15.11. 18:00 Belarus - Litauen 1:0
15.11. 18:00 Albanien - Kasachstan 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Italien - Polen 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Belgien - England 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Island 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Norwegen 0:1
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Nordirland 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Israel 2:1
15.11. 20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 1:0
15.11. 20:45 Moldau - Griechenland 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Slowenien - Kosovo 2:0
 
Oben