Nations League: 6.Spieltag (25.09.-27.09.) Start: So. 15 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern
27.09. 20:45 Griechenland - Nordirland
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 1:2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 1:1
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 4:1
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 2:2
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1:2
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 2:2
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 2:2
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 1:0
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 2:3
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 1:1
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 0:0
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 1:1
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2:1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0:2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 2:3
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 1:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 1:3
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2:1
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 3:1
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 1:2
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 3:1
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0:3
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 1:1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 1:2
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0:2
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2:1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0:2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 1:2
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 3:1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 0:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 0:2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2:0
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 3:0
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 2:0
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 2:0
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 1:0
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 3:2
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 3:1
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0:3
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 1:1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 1:2
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0:3
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2:0
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0:4
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 1:1
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 1:2
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 0:2
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 0:1
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2:0
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 2:1
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 0:1
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 2:2
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 1:2
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0:2
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 1:1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 0:1
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 1:0
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0:2
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 1:0
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 1:2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 2:2
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2:0
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 1:0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 1-2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 1-2
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 3-0
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 1-1
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1-2
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 2-0
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 1-2
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 0-1
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 1-2
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2-1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0-2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 0-2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 1-2
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 2-0
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 1-0
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1-1
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 1-0
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 1-1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0-2 Joker
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 3-1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 1-2
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 0-1
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0-1
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 1-1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0-1
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 1-2
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 1-0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2-2
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 1-0
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 3-1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 1-0
27.09. 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 1-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 0-2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2-0
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 2-0
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 1-2
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 1-2
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 2-0
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0-2
26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 0-2
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0-2
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2-1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0-2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal - Spanien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Tschechien 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Irland - Armenien 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Schottland 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien - Island 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen - Serbien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden - Slowenien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Zypern 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Griechenland - Nordirland 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra – Lettland 0:1
25.09. 15:00 Moldau – Liechtenstein 1:0
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei – Belarus 2:1
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan – Kasachstan 1:0
25.09. 20:45 Österreich – Kroatien 1:2
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark – Frankreich 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande – Belgien 2:1
25.09. 20:45 Wales – Polen 1:1
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg – Litauen 1:0
25.09. 20:45 Färöer – Türkei 0:2
26.09. 20:45 England – Deutschland 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn – Italien 0:1
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro – Finnland 1:0
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien – Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar – Georgien 0:3
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien – Bulgarien 2:1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino – Estland 0:2
27.09. 20:45 Portugal – Spanien 1:1
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz – Tschechien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Irland – Armenien 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine – Schottland 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien – Island 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen – Serbien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden – Slowenien 2:1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo – Zypern 1:0
27.09. 20:45 Griechenland - Nordirland 2:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
25.09. 15:00 Andorra - Lettland 0-2
25.09. 15:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 2-0
25.09. 18:00 Slowakei - Belarus 2-0
25.09. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Österreich - Kroatien 0-1
25.09. 20:45 Dänemark - Frankreich 1-2
25.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Belgien 2-1
25.09. 20:45 Wales - Polen 1-2
25.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Litauen 2-0
25.09. 20:45 Färöer - Türkei 0-2

26.09. 20:45 England - Deutschland 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Ungarn - Italien 1-2
26.09. 20:45 Montenegro - Finnland 1-0
26.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2-1
26.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0-2
26.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Bulgarien 2-1
26.09. 20:45 San Marino - Estland 0-2
 

Luma

Mitglied
27.09. 20:45 Portugal – Spanien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweiz – Tschechien 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Irland – Armenien 2-0
27.09. 20:45 Ukraine – Schottland 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Albanien – Island 1-0
27.09. 20:45 Norwegen – Serbien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Schweden – Slowenien 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Kosovo – Zypern 2-1
27.09. 20:45 Griechenland - Nordirland 2-1
 
Oben