Transfermarkt Nordische Kombination

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Nr.NameVornameNationWC-Punkte 20/21MarktwertKP Draft
1RiiberJarl M.NOR114052875006345000
2GeigerVinzenzGER81042750005130000
3WatabeAkitoJPN75740500004860000
4RiessleFabianGER68737125004455000
5LamparterJohannesAUT60236000004320000
6FrenzelEricGER60833750004050000
7HerolaIlkkaFIN59433750004050000
8OftebroJens L.NOR49129250003510000
9GreidererLukasAUT42527000003240000
10FaisstManuelGER42527000003240000
11RydzekJohannesGER37024750002970000
12BjörnstadEspenNOR31924750002970000
13GrabaakJörgenNOR33221375002565000
14YamamotoRyotaJPN30820250002430000
15AndersenEspenNOR19518000002160000
16PittinAlessandroITA11218000002160000
17RehrlFranz-JosefAUT9418000002160000
18WeberTerenceGER23116875002025000
19HirvonenEeroFIN18116875002025000
20IlvesKristianEST18713500001620000
21KlapferLukasAUT18313500001620000
22MuhletalerLaurentFRA14613500001620000
23SeidlMarioAUT16712375001485000
24FritzMartinAUT16512375001485000
25WatabeYoshitoJPN16212375001485000
26SkoglundAndreasNOR8111250001350000
27JöbstlThomasAUT13910125001215000
28OftebroEinar L.NOR949000001080000
29KrogMagnusNOR61787500945000
30RetteneggerStefanAUT55787500945000
31CostaSamuelITA88675000810000
32SchmidJulianGER69675000810000
33GerardAntoineFRA64675000810000
34RiiberHarald JonaasNOR31675000810000
35TillerSimenNOR24675000810000
36NagaiHidegakiJPN66450000540000
37PortykThomasCZE47337500405000
38KostnerAaronITA41337500405000
39OrtnerPhilippAUT33337500405000
40FletcherTaylorUSA31250000300000
41BaudMatteoFRA27250000300000
42BuzziRaffaeleITA21250000300000
43NaesvoldLeif ThorbjörnNOR20250000300000
44VytrvalJanCZE16250000300000
45ReponenPerttuFIN15250000300000
46FlatlaKasper MoanNOR14250000300000
47MachDavidGER11250000300000
48LangeJakobGER11250000300000
49PazoutOndrejCZE8200000240000
50KupczakSzczepanPOL6200000240000
51KimuraKodanJPN6200000240000
52EinkemmerManuelAUT3200000240000
53MutruLeeviFIN3200000240000
54YachiSoraJPN3200000240000
55VrhovnikVidSLO1200000240000
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Ergänzung

56LoomisBenUSANoKo200000240000
57MaekihaoArttuFINNoKo200000240000
58SkarsetLars IvarNORNoKo200000240000
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Oben