Transfermarkt Ski Alpin Frauen

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Nr.NameVornameNationDisziplinenWC-Punkte 20/21MarktwertKP Draft
1VlhovaPetraSVKDH, SG, GS, SL, AC, PAR162764800007776000
2Gut-BehramiLaraSUIDH,SG,GS,PAR151652200006264000
3ShiffrinMikaelaUSADH, SG, GS, SL, AC, PAR137572000008640000
4GisinMichelleSUIDH, SG, GS, SL, AC129149590005950800
5LiensbergerKatharinaAUTGS, SL, PAR116341400004968000
6BassinoMartaITADH, SG, GS, SL, AC, PAR106050400006048000
7BrignoneFedericaITADH, SG, GS, SL, AC, PAR93346800005616000
8SuterCorinneSUIDH, SG, GS93335280004233600
9GoggiaSofiaITADH, SG, GS, PAR74039150004698000
10HoldenerWendySUISG, GS, SL, PAR65331320003758400
11WorleyTessaFRAGS,SG,PAR59520700002484000
12LedeckaEstherCZEDH, SG, GS, AC58535280004233600
13TipplerTamaraAUTDH, SG55525200003024000
14CurtoniElenaITADH, SG, GS, AC51423940002872800
15SiebenhoferRamonaAUTDH, SG, GS, AC, PAR51329700003564000
16JohnsonBreezyUSADH, SG41220700002484000
17LieKajsa VickhoffNORDH, SG40621600002592000
18WeidleKiraGERDH, SG39621600002592000
19HectorSaraSWEGS; SL; PAR39117820002138400
20SchmidhoferNicoleAUTDH, SG44523400002808000
21RobinsonAliceNZLGS, SG, PAR37623760002851200
22MoltzanPaulaUSAGS, SL, PAR35318810002257200
23MowinckelRagnhildNORDH, SG, GS, AC33618900002268000
24GagnonMarie MichelleCANDH, SG31316200001944000
25LysdahlKristinNORGS, SL, PAR29914850001782000
26PirovanoLauraITADH, SG, GS29516380001965600
27NuferPriskaSUIDH, SG, GS26815120001814400
28DürrLenaGERSL, PAR26210530001263600
29Gasienica-DanielMarynaPOLSG, GS, AC, PAR26118630002235600
30HrovatMetaSLOGS, SL, PAR25213860001663200
31OrtliebNinaAUTDH, SG24027000003240000
32TruppeKatharinaAUTGS, SL, PAR23616560001987200
33MairChiaraAUTSL2339000001080000
34BucikAnaSLOGS, SL23110800001296000
35GritschFranziskaAUTGS, SL, AC, PAR22711385001366200
36St. GermainLaurenceCANSL2249000001080000
37Swenn-LarssonAnnaSWESL22411700001404000
38HaaserRicardaAUTDH, SG, GS, PAR20715120001814400
39MarsagliaFrancescaITADH, SG20312600001512000
40O'BrienNinaUSASL, GS, PAR19510350001242000
41FluryJasmineSUIDH, SG18913500001620000
42DubovskaMartinaCZESL188810000972000
43PuchnerMirjamAUTDH, SG18611700001404000
44StuhecIlkaSLODH, SG17911700001404000
45HoltmannMina FürstNORGS, SL17310800001296000
46SlokarAndrejaSLOGS, SL17012600001512000
47ScheyerChristineAUTDH, SG16912600001512000
48MiradoliRomaneFRADH, SG, GS1499450001134000
49BrunnerStephanieAUTGS, PAR137810000972000
50RastCamilleSUIGS, SL135630000756000
51VenierStephanieAUTDH, SG133810000972000
52SuterJasminaSUIDH, SG, PAR129693000831600
53RobnikTinaSLOGS, PAR120648000777600
54HählenJoannaSUIDH, SG116810000972000
55NoensNastasiaFRASL113585000702000
56HuberKatharinaAUTSL, AC112396000475200
57DelagoNadiaITADH111315000378000
58DaniothAlineSUISL108540000648000
59GallhuberKatharinaAUTSL108495000594000
60MielczynskiErinCANSL108540000648000
61Riis-JohannessenKristinaNORSL107405000486000
62Frasse SombetCoralieFRAGS, PAR104702000842400
63GauthierTiffanyFRADH, SG101630000756000
64DelagoNicolITADH, SG100540000648000
65StjernesundThea LuiseNORSL, PAR98324000388800
66GaucheLauraFRADH, SG, AC97756000907200
67RaedlerArianeAUTDH, SG95810000972000
68CurtoniIreneITASL93450000540000
69MeillardMelanieSUISL, GS83540000648000
70AndoAsaJPNSL, GS75450000540000
71WrightIsabellaUSAGS, SL73450000540000
72JelinkovaAdrianaNEDGS, PAR72432000518400
73WikstroemEmelieSWESL72540000648000
74FerkMarusaSLODH, SG, AC69472500567000
75FilserAndreaGERSL, GS, PAR68396000475200
76FjaellströmMagdalenaSWEGS, SL68450000540000
77TvibergMaria ThereseNORGS, SL64450000540000
78GrenierValerieCANGS57315000378000
79MörzingerElisaAUTGS56315000378000
80CashmanKeelyUSADH, SG55450000540000
81PeterliniMartinaITASL54315000378000
82HütterCorneliaAUTDH, SG49630000756000
83NullmeyerAliCANSL49315000378000
84MelesiRobertaITADH, SG, GS48405000486000
85HeyderMichaelaAUTDH44300000360000
86SchneebergerRosinaAUTDH, SG, GS43540000648000
87MerryweatherAliceUSADH, SG39300000360000
88EilenbergerAndreaSUIGS, PAR37378000453600
89PleshkovaJulianaRUSDH, SG37360000432000
90TilleyAlexGBRGS, PAR37324000388800
91AlphandEstelleSWEGS, SL. PAR36300000360000
92GuestCharlieGBRSL36300000360000
93HurtA JUSAGS, SL. PAR36396000475200
94FestNadineAUTDH, SG35360000432000
95KollyNoemiSUIDH, SG35360000432000
96RossettiMartaITASL35300000360000
97PopovicLeonaCROSL34315000378000
98DirezClaraFRAGS33315000378000
99FermbaeckElsaSWESL28300000360000
100StoffelElenaSUISL28300000360000
101NorbyeKajaNORGS, SL27300000360000
102MayerSabrinaAUTDH26300000360000
103WildSimoneSUISG26300000360000
104ReisingerElisabethAUTDH, SG25300000360000
105ScheibJulianaAUTSG, GS25300000360000
106HilzingerJessicaGERSL23300000360000
107SporerMarie-ThereseAUTSL23300000360000
108HudsonPieraNZLPAR22300000360000
109DvornikNejaSLOSL, GS21300000360000
110WilesJaquelineUSADH21300000360000
111SaefvenbergCharlottaSWESL18250000300000
112KoppRahelSUIDH, SG16250000300000
113SmallGretaAUSAC16250000300000
114ForniJosefineFRAPAR15250000300000
115RouxTifanyFRASG15250000300000
116GrillLisaAUTSG13250000300000
117HensienKatieUSASL13250000300000
118MidaliRobertaITAGS13250000300000
119TkachenkoEkaterinaRUSGS13250000300000
120EggerMagdalenaAUTSL12250000300000
121SmartAmeliaCANSL12250000300000
122EscaneDorianeFRAGS11250000300000
123SchildBernadettAUTSL11250000300000
124KasperVanessaSUIGS10250000300000
125McKennis DuranAlicaUSADH, SG10250000300000
126GrayCassidyCANGS9200000240000
127RossettiLaurenneUSADH8200000240000
128WallnerMariaGERSL7200000240000
129AgerChristinaAUTSG6200000240000
130GröbliNathalieSUISG6200000240000
131LapanjaLilaUSASL6200000240000
132PohjulainenRosaFINSL4200000240000
133BremEva MariaAUTGS3200000240000
134GasslitterVerenaITASG3200000240000
135GulliAnitaITASL3200000240000
136IvarssonLinSWEDH3200000240000
137PiotJenniferFRASG2200000240000
138SuterJulianaSUIDH2200000240000
139RaskSaraSWESL1200000240000
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Oben