Transfermarkt Skispringen Frauen

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Nr.NameVornameNationWC-Punkte 20/21MarktwertKP Draft
1KramerMarinaAUT86052650006318000
2KriznarNikaSLO87149140005896800
3TakanashiSaraJPN86249140005896800
4OpsethSiljaNOR69243290005194800
5Irashko-StolzDanielaAUT51635100004212000
6KlinecEmaSLO49235100004212000
7LundbyMarenNOR33832760003931200
8KvandalEirin MariaNOR24930420003650400
9AlthausKatharinaGER31628080003369600
10AvvakumovaIrinaRUS34925740003088800
11KreuzerChiaraAUT30823400002808000
12MaruyamaNozomiJPN29223400002808000
13ItoYukiJPN24523400002808000
14SorschlagSofieAUT26021060002527200
15BjoersethThea MinyanNOR23621060002527200
16BogataiUrsaSLO23218720002246400
17RupprechtAnnaGER22518720002246400
18RogeljSpelaSLO17918720002246400
19EderLisaAUT16717550002106000
20ClairJuliaFRA18016380001965600
21StrömAnna OdineNOR16515210001825200
22BragnierJosefineFRA14314040001684800
23PinkelnigEvaAUT7214040001684800
24BreclJernejaSLO14012870001544400
25MalsinerLaraITA8912870001544400
26VogtCarinaGER5911700001404000
27SeyfarthJulianeGER6710530001263600
28GörlichLuisaGER799360001123200
29MalsinerJessicaITA679360001123200
30TikhonovaSofiaRUS92819000982800
31SetoYukaJPN66702000842400
32IwabuchiKaoriJPN60585000702000
33MakiniaIrmaRUS52585000702000
34IndrackovaKarolinaCZE47585000702000
35KykkaenenJuliaFIN56468000561600
36KomarKatraSLO44351000421200
37FreitagSelinaGER43351000421200
38UlrichovaKlaraCZE34351000421200
39ProkopievaKristinaRUS23292500351000
40MühlbacherJuliaITA20292500351000
41RautionahoJennyFIN16234000280800
42HaralambieDanielaROU16234000280800
43ReischAgnesGER11200070240084
44HesslerPaulineGER8200070240084
45TwardoszAnnaPOL8200070240084
46ShpynevaAnnaRUS7200070240084
47RajdaKingaPOL1200070240084
48StrateAbigailCAN1200070240084
49KarpielKamilaPOL1200070240084
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Oben