Transfermarkt Skispringen Männer

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Nr.NameVornameNationDisziplinWC-Punkte 20/21Anzahl WCSchnittPunkte WiComRennen 21/22MarktwertKP Draft
1GranerudHalvor EgnerNORSkispringen15722562,88403461200007344000
2EisenbichlerMarkusGERSkispringen11902547,6333450490006058800
3StochKamilPOLSkispringen9552341,52173913303445900005508000
4GeigerKarlGERSkispringen8262139,33333333303445900005508000
5KobayashiRyoyuJPNSkispringen9192635,34615385283442840005140800
6ZylaPiotrPOLSkispringen8252237,5283442840005140800
7KubackiDawidPOLSkispringen7862235,72727273283442840005140800
8LanisekAnzeSLOSkispringen7752235,22727273283442840005140800
9JohanssonRobertNORSkispringen8842732,74074074263439780004773600
10LindvikMariusNORSkispringen6122326,60869565223433660004039200
11HuberDanielAUTSkispringen5612126,71428571223433660004039200
12PavlovicBorSLOSkispringen5592027,95223433660004039200
13SatoYukijaJPNSkispringen5812523,24203430600003672000
14TandeDaniel A.NORSkispringen5432224,68181818203430600003672000
15PaschkePiusGERSkispringen5142520,56183427540003304800
16StekalaAndrejPOLSkispringen4732320,56521739183427540003304800
17KraftStefanAUTSkispringen4292318,65217391173426010003121200
18HayboeckMichaelAUTSkispringen3472017,35173426010003121200
19ForfangJohann A.NORSkispringen3382314,69565217153422950002754000
20AschenwaldPhilippAUTSkispringen2652013,25133419890002386800
21PrevcDomenSLOSkispringen2411713,52941176133419890002386800
22SatoKeichiJPNSkispringen2912511,64123418360002203200
23PrevcPeterSLOSkispringen2301812123418360002203200
24LeyheStephanGERSkispringen3062810,92857143113416830002019600
25WolnyJakubPOLSkispringen1951710,35294118103415300001836000
26HamannMartinGERSkispringen21623993413770001652400
27JelarZigaSLOSkispringen207238,95652173993413770001652400
28NazarovMikhailRUSSkispringen176179,41176470693413770001652400
29DeschwandenGregorSUISkispringen206257,883412240001468800
30FreundSeverinGERSkispringen160236,56521739173410710001285200
31PrevcCeneSLOSkispringen83117,45454545573410710001285200
32SchmidConstantinGERSkispringen151255,646349180001101600
33MurankaKlemensPOLSkispringen141186,3888888896349180001101600
34Boyd-ClowesMackenzieCANSkispringen115195,9473684216349180001101600
35KobayashiJunshiroJPNSkispringen113186,1666666676349180001101600
36NakamuraNaokiJPNSkispringen111195,7894736846349180001101600
37KlimovEvgeniyRUSSkispringen110156,26349180001101600
38LacknerThomasAUTSkispringen93146,4285714296349180001101600
39HörlJanAUTSkispringen82145,7857142866349180001101600
40SchiffnerMarkusAUTSkispringen76115,7272727276349180001101600
41EriksenSander VNORSkispringen63106,36349180001101600
42PeierKilianSUISkispringen0106349180001101600
43ZnisczolAlexanderPOLSkispringen81164,8125534765000918000
44WasekPawelPOLSkispringen62125,166666667534765000918000
45ZajcTimiSLOSkispringen60125534765000918000
46HaareAndersNORSkispringen5286,5534765000918000
47FettnerManuelAUTSkispringen5095,555555556534765000918000
48SemenicAnzeSLOSkispringen3065534765000918000
49AaltoAnttiFINSkispringen90204,15434612000734400
50AmmannSimonSUISkispringen77174,470588235434612000734400
51TschofenigDanielAUTSkispringen3065434612000734400
52AigroArttiESTSkispringen63183,5334459000550800
53BartolTilenSLOSkispringen58212,761904762334459000550800
54KytosahoNikoJPNSkispringen47182,611111111334459000550800
55WellingerAndreasGERSkispringen080334459000550800
56LeitnerClemensAUTSkispringen2783,375234306000367200
57WohlgenanntUlrichAUTSkispringen1782,125234306000367200
58SteinerMaximilianAUTSkispringen1572,142857143234306000367200
59HaagenDavidAUTSkispringen1371,857142857234306000367200
60KahoferTimon-PascalAUTSkispringen951,8234306000367200
61KoudelkaRomanCZESkispringen040234306000367200
62SiegelDavidGERSkispringen020234306000367200
63PeterDominikSUISkispringen25161,56251,6334250000300000
64ItoDaikiJPNSkispringen21161,31251,6334250000300000
65ZografskiVladimirBULSkispringen19210,9047619051,6334250000300000
66TrofimovRoman S.RUSSkispringen19151,2666666671,6334250000300000
67KotMacejPOLSkispringen17141,2142857141,6334250000300000
68MarkengThomas A.NORSkispringen1581,8751,6334250000300000
69KosLovroSLOSkispringen14721,6334250000300000
70BresadolaGiovanniITASkispringen851,61,6334250000300000
71SchlierenzauerGregorAUTSkispringen8120,6666666671,334200000240000
72SadreevDanilRUSSkispringen6611,334200000240000
73KornilovDennisRUSSkispringen560,8333333331,334200000240000
74PolasekViktorCZESkispringen460,6666666671,334200000240000
75FreitagRichardGERSkispringen460,6666666671,334200000240000
76MaataJarkoFINSkispringen360,51,334200000240000
77LarsonCaseyUSASkispringen360,51,334200000240000
78PresecnikJerneySLOSkispringen360,51,334200000240000
79KozisekCestmirCZESkispringen260,3333333331,334200000240000
80HulaStefanPOLSkispringen280,251,334200000240000
81SoukupMatthewCANSkispringen180,1251,334200000240000
82PilchTomasPOLSkispringen180,1251,334200000240000
83InsamAlexITASkispringen180,1251,334200000240000
84BaerMoritzGERSkispringen0201,334200000240000
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Ergänzung

85FannemelAndersNORSkispringen300000360000
86PedersenRobinNORSkispringen300000360000
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Oben