WM-Qualifikation: 10.Spieltag (14.11.-16.11.) Start: So. 15 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.11. 15:00 Kroatien - Russland
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Slowakei
14.11. 15:00 Slowenien - Zypern
14.11. 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland
14.11. 18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumänien
14.11. 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Island
14.11. 20:45 Luxemburg - Irland
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Serbien
14.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo
14.11. 20:45 Spanien - Schweden
15.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Italien
15.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien
15.11. 20:45 Israel - Färöer
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Moldau
15.11. 20:45 Schottland - Dänemark
15.11. 20:45 Albanien - Andorra
15.11. 20:45 Polen - Ungarn
15.11. 20:45 San Marino - England
16.11. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine
16.11. 20:45 Finnland - Frankreich
16.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Estland
16.11. 20:45 Wales - Belgien
16.11. 20:45 Gibraltar - Lettland
16.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Türkei
16.11. 20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen
 

Rotweintrinker

Bekanntes Mitglied
14.11. 15:00 Kroatien - Russland 2:0
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Slowakei 3:1
14.11. 15:00 Slowenien - Zypern 1:0
14.11. 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland 1:4
14.11. 18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumänien 2:2
14.11. 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Island 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Luxemburg - Irland 0:1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Serbien 3:1
14.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Spanien - Schweden 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Italien 0:2
15.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Israel - Färöer 3:0
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Moldau 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Schottland - Dänemark 1:2
15.11. 20:45 Albanien - Andorra 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Polen - Ungarn 3:1
15.11. 20:45 San Marino - England. 0:5
16.11. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine 1:2
16.11. 20:45 Finnland - Frankreich 1:3
16.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Estland 4:1
16.11. 20:45 Wales - Belgien 1:3
16.11. 20:45 Gibraltar - Lettland 1:3
16.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Türkei 2:3
16.11. 20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen 4:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
14.11. 15:00 Kroatien - Russland 2:1
14.11. 15:00 Malta - Slowakei 1:2
14.11. 15:00 Slowenien - Zypern 2:1
14.11. 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland 2:3
14.11. 18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumänien 0:2
14.11. 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Island 1:0
14.11. 20:45 Luxemburg - Irland 1:1
14.11. 20:45 Portugal - Serbien 3:1
14.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo 2:1
14.11. 20:45 Spanien - Schweden 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Italien 0:0
15.11. 20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien 3:1
15.11. 20:45 Israel - Färöer 4:1
15.11. 20:45 Österreich - Moldau 3:0
15.11. 20:45 Schottland - Dänemark 1:1
15.11. 20:45 Albanien - Andorra 2:0
15.11. 20:45 Polen - Ungarn 3:1
15.11. 20:45 San Marino - England 1:8
16.11. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine 2:3
16.11. 20:45 Finnland - Frankreich 0:1
16.11. 20:45 Tschechien - Estland 4:0
16.11. 20:45 Wales - Belgien 2:2
16.11. 20:45 Gibraltar - Lettland 1:0
16.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Türkei 1:1
16.11. 20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen 3:2
 
Oben