WM-Qualifikation: 3.Spieltag (30.03.-31.03.) Start: Di. 18 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:5
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3:1
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 1:1
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1:3
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1:3
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 1:2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 3:1
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1:2
 
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:3
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal. 0:3
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3:1
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien. 1:1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:5
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland. 3:1
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:1
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien. 2:2
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 5:0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien. 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan. 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0:2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 1:1
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 4:1
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1:3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:6
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 1:2
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 6:0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 1:1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1:3
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0:3
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0:3
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 3:2
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:4
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 5:0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 0:3
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0-3
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1-1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0-4
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 2-0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 4-0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 1-1
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1-3
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 4-0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1-2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 1-2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 3-1
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 1-2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 3-1
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0-3
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3-0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1-2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3:1
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 3:3
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 4:1
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 2:2
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1:0
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 3:2
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 4:1
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:3
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 1:0
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 4:2
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 1:1
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2:2
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 3:1
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 1:4
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 3:2
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:4
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 4:0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1:3
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0:4
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 0:1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:6
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 0:2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1:3
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 0:2
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 4:0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:3
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 2:1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 0:1
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0:3
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 2:0
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:3
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 0:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 0-2

30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0-3

30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 2-0

30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1-2

30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0-4

30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 0-2

30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 2-0

30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 2-0

30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 2-1

30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 0-1

31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1-1

31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2-0

31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3-0 Joker

31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0-2

31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 0-1

31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0-2

31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2-1

31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0-1

31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 2-1

31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2-0

31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0-3

31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 2-0

31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0-2

31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3-0

31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 0-2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0-2
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0-3
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 0-2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 0-2
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1-2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3-0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0-3
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 1-2
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0-2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 2-0
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0-3
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 0-2
 

Luma

Mitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 0-2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0-2
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1-1
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0-4
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3-0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 2-0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1-2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 0-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
30.03. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 0:3
30.03. 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 2:0
30.03. 20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:4
30.03. 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Türkei - Lettland 2:0
30.03. 20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0
30.03. 20:45 Slowakei - Russland 1:2
30.03. 20:45 Zypern - Slowenien 0:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 1:0
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3:0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 1:0
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1:2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0:1
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 1:1
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0:2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 2:0
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:3
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 2:0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 0:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
31.03. 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 1-2
31.03. 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 1-0
31.03. 20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3-0
31.03. 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 2-1
31.03. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Moldau - Israel 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 0-1
31.03. 20:45 Schottland - Färöer 2-0
31.03. 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 0-2
31.03. 20:45 England - Polen 2-0
31.03. 20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0-2
31.03. 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3-0
31.03. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 0-2
 
Oben