WM-Qualifikation: 5.Spieltag (04.09.-05.09.) Start: Sa. 15 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein
 
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 0:2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 3:0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 3:1
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 1:3
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 3:1
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0:4
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 2:2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 3:1
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 1:4
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 3:0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 2:2
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1:2
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 3:1
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2:1
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1:2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 2:2
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 3:1
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 2:1
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5:0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0:4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2:2
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 3:1
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 4:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 1:2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 3:0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 4:1
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 1:2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1:1
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 1:4
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 2:1
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0:3
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 3:0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1:1
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 0:0
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 3:1
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 3:2
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 3:3
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 0:1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2:1
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 2:2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5:0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0:6
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 1:0
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 3:0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 1:3
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 3:1
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2:1
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 1:3
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0:4
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 2:1
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0:4
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 3:0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1:1
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1:2
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 3:0
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2:1
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1:2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 2:1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2:0
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1:2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5:0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0:4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 1:1
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 4:0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2:0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 3-0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1-3
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0-5
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1-2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 3-1
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0-5
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 3-0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1-2
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1-2
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 4-1
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1-2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 2-3
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2-0
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1-2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5-0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0-4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2-2
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 4-0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 3-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 1-3
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 3-0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 1-2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2-1
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 0-2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0-2
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1-2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 2-1
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0-3
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 2-0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1-1
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1-1
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 2-0 Joker
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 0-1
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2-0
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1-1
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 2-0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0-4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 2-0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2-0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1-2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0-2
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 0-1
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 2-0
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0-4
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 2-0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2-0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0-2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2-0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 0-2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0-3
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1-2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 3-0
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0-3
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 3-0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 0-2
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1-2
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 3-0
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2-0
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1-2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 0-2
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2-1
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1-2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 3-0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0-2
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 2-0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
04.09. 15:00 Zypern - Russland 0:2
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 2:0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0:2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0:3
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 1:2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0:4
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 1:2
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 0:1
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 2:0
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 1:0
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1:2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 0:1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2:1
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1:2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 3:0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0:4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2:1
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 2:0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
04.09. 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 1:0
04.09. 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 3:0
04.09. 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 1:0
04.09. 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0:2
04.09. 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 3:1
04.09. 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 0:2
04.09. 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0:4
04.09. 20:45 Israel - Österreich 0:2
04.09. 20:45 Schottland - Moldau 3:0
04.09. 20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0:3
04.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 2:0
04.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 2:2
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1:2
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 2:0
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2:0
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 0:2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 1:1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 3:1
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 0:2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5:0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0:5
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2:0
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 2:1
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 3:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
05.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 0-1
05.09. 20:45 Spanien - Georgien 2-0
05.09. 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Schweiz - Italien 1-2
05.09. 15:00 Belarus - Wales 0-1
05.09. 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 2-0
05.09. 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1-2
05.09. 18:00 England - Andorra 5-0
05.09. 20:45 San Marino - Polen 0-4
05.09. 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2-1
05.09. 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 3-0
05.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2-0
 
Oben