WM-Qualifikation: 7.Spieltag (08.10.-09.10.) Start: Fr. 20.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien
 

Nestor

Mitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2:3
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 1:0
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 2:2
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 1:4
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 3:1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 0:1
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 1:3
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 3:0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 1:1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 1:2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 2:2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 3:3
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0:4
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 3:0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1:0
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 2:2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 3:2
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 2:4
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 1:0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 1:6
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 8:1
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2:1
 
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2:2
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 1:3
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 1:4
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2:2
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 1:3
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2:2
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 1:3
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 3:1
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 1:2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 2:2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1:1
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 2:2
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 3:1
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 2:2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 1:3
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2:1
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 1:3
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:3
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2:1
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0:4
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 4:0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 1:0
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 1:2
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0:3
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2:2
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 1:2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 1:2
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 1:2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 1:1
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0:0
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 2:0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 3:2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 1:2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 3:1
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 1:3
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2:1
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0:4
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:2
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0:2
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 1:2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 1:3
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 3:0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 0:3
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 1:3
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1:1
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 1:0
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 3:0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 2:2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 0:2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 3:1
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0:4
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:4
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2:0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0:5
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 6:0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 3:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0-3
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0-3
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 3-1
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 0-2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 0-2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 2-0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1-2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0-4
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 3-0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2-0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0-5
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0-4
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 3-1
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 3-0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2-2
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 0-2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 0-2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0-2
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 2-0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 0-3
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0-3
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0-5
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 5-0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0-1
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 3-1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 1-1
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 1-0
08.10. 20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 1-3
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 2-0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 1-1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 0-2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 1-2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1-0
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1-1
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 1-1
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo3-1
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1-2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 1-4
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 1-1
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0-4 Joker
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 4-0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 1:2
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien – Wales 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:2
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0:3
08.10. 20:45 Türkei – Norwegen 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 0:2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2:1
08.10. 20:45 Zypern – Kroatien 0:2
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 2:0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 1:1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein – Nordmazedonien 0:2
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 0:2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1:2
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0:1
09.10. 18:00 Schweden – Kosovo 2:0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland – Ukraine 1:2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg – Serbien 0:2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz – Nordirland 1:0
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0:2
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:3
09.10. 20:45 Schottland – Israel 1:0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0:4
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 1:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
08.10. 20:45 Estland - Belarus 0-1
08.10. 20:45 Tschechien – Wales 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0-3
08.10. 20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0-3
08.10. 20:45 Türkei – Norwegen 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 1-2
08.10. 20:45 Russland - Slowakei 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Zypern – Kroatien 0-2
08.10. 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 3-0
08.10. 20:45 Island - Armenien 2-1
08.10. 20:45 Liechtenstein – Nordmazedonien 0-2
 

Luma

Mitglied
09.10. 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 1-2
09.10. 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1-2
09.10. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 1-2
09.10. 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0-1
09.10. 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 2-0
09.10. 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1-2
09.10. 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 1-2
09.10. 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2-1
09.10. 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0-2
09.10. 20:45 Schottland - Israel 2-0
09.10. 20:45 Andorra - England 0-4
09.10. 20:45 Polen - San Marino 5-0
09.10. 20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 2-1
 
Oben