WM-Qualifikation: 9.Spieltag (11.11.-13.11.) Start: Do. 18 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg
11.11. 18:00 Georgien - Schweden
11.11. 18:00 Russland - Zypern
11.11. 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien
11.11. 20:45 Irland - Portugal
11.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Spanien
11.11. 20:45 Malta - Kroatien
11.11. 20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien
11.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein
11.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Island
12.11. 20:45 Italien - Schweiz
12.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Litauen
12.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Färöer
12.11. 20:45 Moldau - Schottland
12.11. 20:45 Österreich - Israel
12.11. 20:45 Andorra - Polen
12.11. 20:45 England - Albanien
12.11. 20:45 Ungarn - San Marino
13.11. 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland
13.11. 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland
13.11. 18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar
13.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande
13.11. 20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan
13.11. 20:45 Belgien - Estland
13.11. 20:45 Wales - Belarus
 

Rotweintrinker

Bekanntes Mitglied
11.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 1:1
11.11. 18:00 Georgien - Schweden 0:1
11.11. 18:00 Russland - Zypern 3:1
11.11. 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien 0:0
11.11. 20:45 Irland - Portugal 1:2
11.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Spanien. 1:4
11.11. 20:45 Malta - Kroatien 1:4
11.11. 20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien. 2:1
11.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein 4:0
11.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Island 2:0
12.11. 20:45 Italien - Schweiz 2:1
12.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Litauen 4:1
12.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Färöer 3:1
12.11. 20:45 Moldau - Schottland 1:2
12.11. 20:45 Österreich - Israel. 2:2
12.11. 20:45 Andorra - Polen 0:3
12.11. 20:45 England - Albanien 3:0
12.11. 20:45 Ungarn - San Marino 3:0
13.11. 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland 2:2
13.11. 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland 3:0
13.11. 18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar 5:0
13.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande. 0:4
13.11. 20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan. 3:0
13.11. 20:45 Belgien - Estland 5:1
13.11. 20:45 Wales - Belarus. 3:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.11. 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 2:2
11.11. 18:00 Georgien - Schweden 1:3
11.11. 18:00 Russland - Zypern 3:1
11.11. 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien 1:1
11.11. 20:45 Irland - Portugal 2:3
11.11. 20:45 Griechenland - Spanien 0:2
11.11. 20:45 Malta - Kroatien 0:4
11.11. 20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien 0:1
11.11. 20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein 6:0
11.11. 20:45 Rumänien - Island 2:1
12.11. 20:45 Italien - Schweiz 2:0
12.11. 20:45 Nordirland - Litauen 1:0
12.11. 20:45 Dänemark - Färöer 3:1
12.11. 20:45 Moldau - Schottland 2:2
12.11. 20:45 Österreich - Israel 3:1
12.11. 20:45 Andorra - Polen 1:5
12.11. 20:45 England - Albanien 3:0
12.11. 20:45 Ungarn - San Marino 4:0
13.11. 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland 1:1
13.11. 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland 2:0
13.11. 18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar 5:2
13.11. 20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande 1:2
13.11. 20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan 6:1
13.11. 20:45 Belgien - Estland 4:0
13.11. 20:45 Wales - Belarus 1:0
 
Oben