Zwischenrunde: Hinspiele (18.02.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma -
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax
 

Nestor

Mitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 1:1
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1:3
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 2:1
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 0:0
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 3:3
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 0:1
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1:1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 3:1
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 0:0
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 1:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 2-1
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 0-1
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1-1-
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 1-3
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2-2
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 0-1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 2-0
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 2:1
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1:3
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 2:1
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1:1
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 2:1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 1:1
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 0:1
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 2:0
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1:1
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1:0
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 0:1
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 2:0
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1:1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 2:0
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 0:2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 2:0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 1-0
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1-1
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1-2
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 1-1
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 1-1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1-1
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1-1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 2-1
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 1-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 0-2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1-2
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1-2
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 2-1
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 0-2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 2-1
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0-2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 0-2 Joker
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1-2
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2-2
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 2-1
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 0-1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 0-2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 0-2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax1-0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 1-0
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1-2
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 1-1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1-1
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1-1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 2-1
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
18.02. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV
18.02. 18:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 1:1
18.02. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan 0:2
18.02. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Leicester City 1:2
18.02. 18:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma 1:2
18.02. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0
18.02. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
18.02. 18:55 Olympiakos Piräus - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
18.02. 21:00 SL Benfica - Arsenal FC 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Rangers FC 1:1
18.02. 21:00 RB Salzburg - Villarreal CF 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Molde FK - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2
18.02. 21:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18.02. 21:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 2:1
 
Oben