Zwischenrunde Hinspiele (20.02.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0
Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 0:0
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 1:0
FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 2:2
APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1:0
CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1:3
Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 3:1
AZ Alkmaar - LASK 1:1
Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 2:3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1:1
VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2:0
AS Rom - KAA Gent 3:1
Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 0:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 1-1
Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-1
Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 0-1
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 1-1
FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1-1
APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0-1
CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1-3
Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 0-1
AZ Alkmaar - LASK 1-1
Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1-2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2-1
VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2-1
AS Rom - KAA Gent 2-0
Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 0:1
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:0
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0:2
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1:1
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1:0
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:0
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1:1
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1:0
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 1:0
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:2
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 3:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 2:1
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1:3
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1:2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1:3
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1:2
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 1:3
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2:2
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 3:1
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:1
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:1
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0:1
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1:2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1:2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1:2
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:1
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1:2
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2:1
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2-1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 2-1
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1-2
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1-2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1-2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1-2
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 1-2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1-2
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2-1
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2-1
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:1
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:2
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0:1
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 1:2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 0:1
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 0:1
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1:0
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2:0
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2-0
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-0
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2-1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1-2
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1-2
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 0-2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1-2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1-2
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0-2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2-1
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2-0
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2-0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2-1
 

Icke

Europapokalsieger
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:3
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:0
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0:2
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 0:3
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1:2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:0
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1:3
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:3
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 1:2
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2:0
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 3:1
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-0
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 0-2
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 3-1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1-1
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 0-1
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 0-2 Joker
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 2-2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2-1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 0-1
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0-2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 3-1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2-1
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 3-1
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2-0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:3
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:1
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:2
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1:3
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 0:3
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 0:2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 1:1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 1:2
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 3:1 JOKER
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2:1
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 1:1
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:1
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
20.02. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Sporting Lissabon - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0
20.02. 18:55 Getafe CF - Ajax Amsterdam 1:2
20.02. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto 2:0
20.02. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Celtic Glasgow 1:1
20.02. 21:00 APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel 1:2
20.02. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC 0:2
20.02. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Arsenal 1:2
20.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - LASK 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Club Brugge KV - Manchester United 0:1
20.02. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Mailand 0:2
20.02. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1
20.02. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica Lissabon 2:1
20.02. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF 2:0
20.02. 21:00 AS Rom - KAA Gent 2:0
20.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Sporting Braga 2:1
 
Oben